Distanza e stile: 50SL
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Andrea Mauri 31/12/2014 31.30
ESORDIENTI A Davide Nova 25/04/2018 27.88
RAGAZZI Antonio Sica 19/03/2015 25.01
JUNIOR Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 23.71
CADETTI Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 23.81
SENIOR Marco Viganò 28/02/2015 23.94
M25 Leonardo Cavalli 11/02/2017 25.55
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 29/11/2008 26.79
M35 Pietro Scramuzza 23/02/2014 26.90
M40 Sergio Silot 28/02/2010 27.98
M45 Massimo Bogani 01/03/2015 29.62
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 09/01/2011 32.23
M55 Luciano Genova 10/01/2010 34.69
M60 Luciano Genova 21/04/2013 36.84
Distanza e stile: 100SL
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Andrea Mauri 19/03/2015 1:10.22
ESORDIENTI A Davide Nova 12/05/2018 58.90
RAGAZZI Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 53.73
JUNIOR Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 51.71
CADETTI Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 51.15
SENIOR Marco Viganò 28/02/2016 52.46
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 11/11/2006 56.97
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 08/03/2009 57.60
M35 Luca Giorgini 19/12/2009 59.12
M40 Alberto Colciago 10/04/2016 1:07.15
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 13/04/2008 1:09.50
M50 Eugenio Beretta 01/03/2015 1:14.13
M55 Eugenio Beretta 03/03/2019 1:18.53
M65 Luciano Genova 21/01/2018 1:32.00
Distanza e stile: 200SL
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Andrea Mauri 27/03/2015 2:30.40
ESORDIENTI A Davide Nova 13/05/2018 2:11.40
RAGAZZI Davide Giuseppe Mauri 23/12/2017 1:59.30
JUNIOR Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 1:52.82
CADETTI Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 1:52.02
SENIOR Marco Mandelli 15/12/2016 2:03.27
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 12/02/2006 2:05.30
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 22/02/2009 2:04.74
M35 Luca Giorgini 10/01/2010 2:06.63
M40 Enrico Piazza 07/02/2015 2:34.30
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 28/02/2016 2:34.28
M50 Cesare Masina 03/03/2019 2:44.93
M55 Emilio Turchetto 28/02/2016 2:59.10
Distanza e stile: 400SL
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Riccardo Ceppi 29/05/2021 5:45.90
ESORDIENTI A Riccardo Vaghi Gavazzi 28/03/2015 4:37.20
RAGAZZI Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 4:12.65
JUNIOR Alessandro Rovelli 29/03/2015 4:03.87
CADETTI Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 3:55.79
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 25/03/2006 4:30.66
M30 Luca Giorgini 29/03/2009 4:29.11
M35 Luca Giorgini 14/03/2010 4:33.05
M40 Enrico Piazza 20/03/2016 5:36.97
M45 Cesare Masina 20/03/2016 5:35.77
M50 Roberto Dell'Orto 15/03/2015 5:51.90
M55 Emilio Turchetto 20/03/2016 6:28.28
M60 Luciano Genova 20/03/2016 7:16.96
Distanza e stile: 800SL
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
RAGAZZI Lorenzo Galli 18/01/2020 8:56.49
JUNIOR Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 8:59.40
CADETTI Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 8:41.70
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 14/01/2006 9:39.74
M30 Matteo Barni 16/01/2005 9:53.54
M35 Andrea Brambilla 19/11/2011 11:10.88
M40 Enrico Piazza 19/11/2016 11:59.56
M45 Cesare Masina 19/11/2016 11:31.74
M50 Roberto Dell'Orto 21/11/2015 12:03.61
M55 Roberto Dell'Orto 19/01/2019 12:30.38
M65 Luciano Genova 21/01/2018 15:15.41
Distanza e stile: 1500SL
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI A Lorenzo Galli 28/03/2015 17:57.32
RAGAZZI Lorenzo Galli 16/02/2020 16:31.17
JUNIOR Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 15:53.00
CADETTI Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 15:37.00
M25 Marco Longoni 07/11/2004 20:54.40
M30 Luca Giorgini 01/03/2009 17:46.44
M35 Luca Giorgini 19/02/2011 18:33.00
M40 Enrico Piazza 11/02/2017 22:19.00
M45 Cesare Masina 13/02/2016 21:56.90
M50 Roberto Dell'Orto 13/02/2016 23:21.80
M55 Emilio Turchetto 13/02/2016 25:53.90
Distanza e stile: 50DO
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Andrea Mauri 27/03/2015 36.70
ESORDIENTI A Emanuele Tajariol 28/03/2015 34.10
RAGAZZI Antonio Sica 29/03/2015 28.30
JUNIOR Luca Villa 29/03/2015 25.93
CADETTI Luca Villa 29/03/2015 25.61
SENIOR Marco Mandelli 15/12/2016 29.25
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 30/04/2006 31.73
M30 Matteo Barni 04/02/2007 32.17
M35 Sergio Silot 29/03/2009 32.64
M40 Massimo Bogani 27/03/2010 37.35
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 25/04/2010 37.29
M50 Roberto Dell'Orto 07/12/2014 42.69
M55 Luciano Genova 12/12/2008 52.72
Distanza e stile: 100DO
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Matteo Munari 28/03/2015 1:20.00
ESORDIENTI A Davide Nova 18/03/2018 1:07.65
RAGAZZI Luca Villa 29/03/2015 59.77
JUNIOR Luca Villa 29/03/2015 56.28
CADETTI Luca Villa 29/03/2015 55.75
SENIOR Marco Mandelli 29/03/2015 1:04.88
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 24/06/2007 1:07.35
M30 Luca Giorgini 13/01/2007 1:08.88
M35 Luca Giorgini 08/11/2009 1:07.92
M40 Sergio Silot 28/02/2010 1:18.95
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 10/01/2010 1:22.29
Distanza e stile: 200DO
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Kevin Matthew Sarti 28/03/2015 2:48.62
ESORDIENTI A Davide Nova 25/03/2018 2:24.16
RAGAZZI Luca Villa 29/03/2015 2:12.59
JUNIOR Luca Villa 29/03/2015 2:06.20
CADETTI Luca Villa 29/03/2015 2:04.10
M25 Stefano Pozzi 03/05/2017 2:28.37
M30 Luca Giorgini 22/02/2009 2:25.60
M35 Luca Giorgini 28/02/2010 2:26.04
M40 Enrico Piazza 01/03/2015 2:59.25
M45 Cesare Masina 24/01/2015 2:59.26
Distanza e stile: 50RA
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B M.Sironi 29/03/2015 42.30
ESORDIENTI A R.Dosoli 29/03/2015 36.40
RAGAZZI Davide Cova 29/03/2015 30.50
JUNIOR Davide Giuseppe Mauri 19/01/2020 30.63
CADETTI Davide Giuseppe Mauri 23/01/2021 29.74
SENIOR Fabio Sala 29/03/2015 31.40
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 18/11/2006 32.12
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 12/01/2008 31.95
M35 Andrea Brambilla 23/02/2014 34.69
M40 Massimo Bogani 08/11/2009 35.45
M45 Massimo Bogani 01/03/2015 37.20
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 27/02/2011 41.21
M55 Luciano Genova 10/09/2009 44.61
M60 Luciano Genova 21/04/2013 46.59
Distanza e stile: 100RA
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Pietro Gavazzi 27/03/2015 1:28.50
ESORDIENTI A Fabio Sala 29/03/2015 1:16.70
RAGAZZI Davide Cova 29/03/2015 1:04.60
JUNIOR Davide Cova 29/03/2015 1:02.44
CADETTI Davide Giuseppe Mauri 11/04/2021 1:04.07
SENIOR Fabio Sala 29/03/2015 1:02.00
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 18/11/2006 1:09.87
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 29/03/2009 1:10.39
M35 Andrea Brambilla 26/02/2012 1:14.82
M40 Massimo Bogani 05/12/2009 1:22.13
M45 Gabriele Prampolini 05/03/2017 1:29.36
M50 Claudio Anzani 28/02/2016 1:33.89
M55 Luciano Genova 20/11/2010 1:41.87
Distanza e stile: 200RA
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Pietro Gavazzi 27/03/2015 3:12.50
ESORDIENTI A Fabio Sala 29/03/2015 2:46.90
RAGAZZI Davide Cova 29/03/2015 2:17.35
JUNIOR Davide Cova 29/03/2015 2:14.13
CADETTI Christopher Febo 29/03/2015 2:18.43
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 18/12/2005 2:34.62
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 10/02/2008 2:37.47
M35 Luca Giorgini 30/01/2010 2:47.52
M40 Ettore Franzo 18/12/2005 3:14.65
M45 Claudio Anzani 07/02/2010 3:19.16
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 09/01/2011 3:17.10
M55 Luciano Genova 10/01/2009 3:52.65
Distanza e stile: 50FA
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Davide Nova 28/03/2015 34.90
ESORDIENTI A Paolo Calastri 29/03/2015 32.20
RAGAZZI Matteo Colombo 12/11/2017 27.64
JUNIOR Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 25.60
CADETTI Luca Villa 29/03/2015 25.22
SENIOR Marco Viganò 28/02/2016 27.27
M25 Leonardo Cavalli 11/02/2017 28.07
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 29/11/2008 28.62
M35 Luca Giorgini 05/12/2009 29.63
M40 Massimo Bogani 27/03/2010 32.33
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 13/04/2008 34.83
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 27/02/2011 35.51
M55 Mauro Scirocco 21/01/2018 49.57
M60 Luciano Genova 20/03/2016 51.35
Distanza e stile: 100FA
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Riccardo Ceppi 15/05/2021 1:22.10
ESORDIENTI A Paolo Calastri 29/03/2015 1:07.30
RAGAZZI Enrico Santilio 09/12/2018 1:00.82
JUNIOR Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 56.86
CADETTI Andrea Mauri 29/03/2015 56.16
SENIOR Andrea Santambrogio 29/03/2015 1:02.00
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 25/04/2005 1:03.65
M30 Luca Giorgini 01/03/2009 1:04.52
M35 Luca Giorgini 30/01/2010 1:05.57
M40 Enrico Piazza 10/03/2013 1:24.37
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 10/02/2008 1:24.63
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 13/03/2011 1:24.66
M55 Mauro Scirocco 10/11/2018 1:49.56
Distanza e stile: 200FA
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI A Federico Barbaro 22/04/2018 2:33.22
RAGAZZI Marco Burcheri 29/03/2015 2:09.48
JUNIOR Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 2:03.80
CADETTI Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 1:59.68
SENIOR Andrea Santambrogio 29/03/2015 2:22.20
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 02/12/2006 2:23.71
M30 Luca Giorgini 25/01/2009 2:25.09
M35 Luca Giorgini 26/02/2012 2:28.35
M40 Enrico Piazza 23/03/2013 3:30.02
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 29/03/2009 3:18.35
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 26/03/2011 3:24.76
Distanza e stile: 100MI
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Stefano Giorgetti 11/02/2018 1:21.70
ESORDIENTI A Federico Barbaro 12/11/2017 1:15.02
RAGAZZI Marco Minotti 29/03/2015 1:02.99
JUNIOR Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 1:01.40
CADETTI Roberto Burcheri 29/03/2015 1:00.64
SENIOR Marco Mandelli 04/04/2017 1:05.19
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 18/12/2005 1:03.57
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 01/01/2009 1:04.08
M35 Luca Giorgini 06/11/2010 1:06.79
M40 Massimo Bogani 08/11/2009 1:15.03
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 01/04/2007 1:19.24
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 10/03/2011 1:20.06
M55 Emilio Turchetto 22/01/2017 1:42.48
Distanza e stile: 200MI
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI B Matteo Munari 28/03/2015 2:50.30
ESORDIENTI A Riccardo Vaghi Gavazzi 29/03/2015 2:31.45
RAGAZZI Davide Cova 01/04/2015 2:10.26
JUNIOR Davide Cova 01/04/2015 2:06.28
CADETTI Marco Burcheri 01/04/2015 2:03.95
SENIOR Andrea Santambrogio 01/04/2015 2:19.80
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 04/02/2006 2:21.09
M30 Andrea Santambrogio 29/03/2009 2:20.60
M35 Luca Giorgini 11/11/2009 2:22.01
M40 Enrico Piazza 01/03/2015 2:51.68
M45 Enrico Piazza 10/02/2018 2:55.40
M50 Fabrizio Fachin 20/11/2010 3:04.27
M55 Eugenio Beretta 03/03/2019 3:28.02
Distanza e stile: 400MI
Categoria Atleta Data Tempo
ESORDIENTI A Stefano Giorgetti 26/01/2020 5:22.77
RAGAZZI Davide Cova 01/04/2015 4:45.40
JUNIOR Marco Burcheri 01/04/2015 4:23.30
CADETTI Marco Burcheri 01/04/2015 4:17.32
M25 Andrea Santambrogio 04/02/2006 5:00.28
M30 Luca Giorgini 19/04/2009 4:57.29
M35 Luca Giorgini 21/02/2010 5:04.28
M40 Enrico Piazza 07/02/2015 6:24.24
M45 Fabrizio Fachin 13/01/2007 6:37.69